S.No. |
Name |
Qualification |
Designation |
1 |
MR. ANAL LAWRENCE |
M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED |
DIRECTOR |
2 |
MRS. R. LAWRENCE |
M.A. (ZOOLOGY), B.ED |
ACADEMIC DIRECTOR |
3 |
MS. DEEPIKA |
M.SC. (PHYSIC), B.ED |
PRINCIPAL |
4 |
MS. KULDIP KAUR |
M.A.(PUNJABI), B.ED |
ACCOUNT OFFICE |
5 |
MS. AANCHAL |
BCA |
OFFICE INCHARGE |
6 |
MS. PINKI BANSAL |
BSC.(CST), MCA |
COMPUTER OPERATOR |
7 |
MR. OMKAR SINGH |
B.SC. (IT), MCA |
COMPUTER OPERATOR |
8 |
MR. BALBIR SINGH |
DIPLOMA IN COMPUTER HARDWARE AND ELECTRONIC |
MAINTENANCE INCHARGE |
9 |
MS. NEHA TANEJA |
M.A. (HINDI), B.ED,(HINDI, S.ST) |
OFFICE INCHARGE |
10 |
MS. PRIYANKA RANI |
M.A. ENGLISH, M.ED |
COORDINATOR (XI-XII) |
11 |
MS. GURSIMRIT KAUR |
M.SC. (CHEM), M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED. (SCIENCE, LIFE SCIENCE) |
SCHOOL HEAD COORDINATOR |
12 |
MS. BANITA |
B.A, PGDCA, MCA, B.ED. (ECOMONICS, ENGLISH) |
TGT |
13 |
MS. SHINU DHAMIJA |
M.A. (PUNJBAI), B.ED |
TGT |
14 |
MS. RUCHI GARG |
M.A. (HINDI), B.ED. (SST, HINDI) |
TGT |
15 |
MS. RUBAL |
M.SC. (PHYSICS), B.ED. (MATHS, SCIENCE) |
COORDINATOR (IX-X) |
16 |
MS. MANDEEP KAUR SANDHU |
M.SC. (BIOTECHNOLOGY), B.ED |
TGT |
17 |
MR. PUSHPINDER SINGH RANA |
B.SC. (NON MEDICAL), B.ED. (MATHEMATICS & SCIENCE) |
TGT |
18 |
MS. SHIPU |
B.SC., B.ED. |
TGT |
19 |
MS. SAPNA RANI |
M.A. ECONOMICS, B.ED. |
TGT |
20 |
MS. POOJA SHUKLA |
M.A. HISTORY, B.A., B.ED., NTT |
TGT |
21 |
MS. GUNJAN AGGARWAL |
M.COM, B.COM, B.ED(COMMERCE, ECONOMICS) |
PRT |
22 |
MS. REENA GARG |
B.A , B.ED ( SST, HINDI), MSC-IT |
PRT |
23 |
MS. NEHA JAIN |
B.A., B.ED. (S.ST., HINDI), M.A. (ECONOMICS) |
PRT |
24 |
MS. HARSHA |
B.A., B.ED (MATH, ENGLISH) |
PRT |
25 |
MS. ANJU BALA |
B.A., B.ED. |
PRT |
26 |
MS. PARMINDER KAUR |
M.A.(PUNJABI), B.ED. (ECONOMICS, PUNJABI) |
PRT |
27 |
MS. KAMALJIT KAUR |
M.A. PUNJABI, B.ED. |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
28 |
MS. POONAM |
POST BASIC B.SC. NURSING |
INFIRMARY INCHARGE |
29 |
MS. NEHA RANI |
M.A. COMMERCE |
RECEPTIONIST |
30 |
MS. DREAM DOLL |
M.A. FINE ARTS, B.ED. |
ART & CRAFT |
31 |
MR. BUNTY SINGH |
DIPLOMA IN ART & CRAFT |
ART TEACHER |
32 |
MS. GURJINDER KAUR |
M.A. (PUNJABI), B.LIB, M.LIB |
LIBRARIAN |
33 |
MS. MANDEEP KAUR |
BCA, MCA |
COORDINATOR (VI - VIII) |
34 |
MS. HARJEET KAUR |
B.A., S.TT |
PRT |
35 |
MS. TARA DEVI |
B.A., NTT |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
36 |
MS. SATWANT KAUR |
B.P.ED, M.P.ED. |
P.ED. TEACHER |
37 |
MS. NEHA GUPTA |
BBA, MBA (MARKETING & FINANCE), NTT, B.ED |
COORDINATOR (IV - V) |
38 |
MS. SUNITA RANI |
BCA |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
39 |
MS. SARABJIT KAUR SHIMAR |
M.SC (IT) |
COMPUTER TEACHER |
40 |
MS. SANDEEP RANI |
10+2, ETT |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
41 |
MS. SATVIR KAUR |
M.A. (ENGLISH, PHILOSOPHY), B.ED. |
PRT |
42 |
MR. DIDAR SINGH |
10+2, ART & CRAFT DIPLOMA |
OFFICE ASSISTANT |
43 |
MS. GURMEET KAUR |
M.A.(ECONOMICS), B.ED. |
MUSIC TEACHER |
44 |
MS. SHIFALI |
B.A., MCA, B.ED. UGC NET(COM. SCIENCE) |
COMPUTER TEACHER |
45 |
MS. NEHA BINDRA |
B.COM, B.ED. |
PRT |
46 |
MS. ARCHANA |
M.SC (MICROBIOLOGY), B.ED. |
PRT |
47 |
MR. RAHUL BINDRA |
M. COM |
COMPUTER LAB. INCHARGE |
48 |
MS. AANCHAL ARORA |
M.A. (ENGLISH), B.ED. |
TGT |
49 |
MR. MANPREET SINGH |
B.P.ED, M.P.ED. |
P.ED. TEACHER |
50 |
MS. RACHNA |
M.A., B.ED. |
PRT |
51 |
MS. KHUSHBOO |
B.SC. NON-MEDICAL, B.ED., M.SC. |
PRT |
52 |
MS. BHAVYA |
M.A.(HISTORY), B.ED., CTET-II |
TGT |
53 |
MS. RAJWINDER KAUR |
M.A. (PUNJABI, HISTORY), M.ED. |
TGT |
54 |
MS. GUNJAN GABA |
M.COM., B.ED., PSTET-II |
PGT |
55 |
MS. NEHA GOYAL |
M.A., B.ED. |
PRT |
56 |
MS. UPASANA |
M.A., B.ED., CTET |
TGT |
57 |
MS. PREETINDER KAUR |
B.SC., B.ED. |
TGT |
58 |
MS. ASHIMA |
B.SC., ETT |
PRT |
59 |
MS. SAMANDEEP |
M.SC.(PHYSICS), B.ED., PSTET-I,II, |
TGT |
60 |
MS. POOJA GARG |
M.COM., B.ED. |
PRT |
61 |
MS. SHELLY JINDAL |
M.A.(ECONOMICS), ETT |
ASSISTANT TEACHER |
62 |
MS. ANJU ARORA |
M.A.(ENGLISH), B.ED. |
TGT |
63 |
MS. HARPREET KAUR |
M.A., B.ED., PSTET, CTET |
PRT |
64 |
MS. SAKSHI |
B.A., B.ED. |
PRT |
65 |
MS. RUBINA |
M.SC. (MATHS) |
PRT |
66 |
MS. KOMAL |
M.A. (HISTORY), B.ED., PSTET, CTET-I,II |
TGT |